Top 50 Junior Tour

Scholarship Award Standings

Class Of:
Rank Player Hometown Class Points
1 Morgan Beaulieu Kissimmee, Florida 2022 86.00
2 Nicholas Miller Orlando, Florida 2022 83.00
3 Neil Zhu Novi, Michigan 2022 81.00
4 Sabel Imesch Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan 2022 74.00
5 Matt Baer Bloomfield Twp, Michigan 2022 71.00
6 Chase Haygood Lake Mary, Florida 2022 66.00
7 Esha Varchasvi West Bloomfield, Michigan 2022 65.00
8 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Michigan 2022 62.00
9 Erica Darcy South Daytona, Florida 2022 58.00
10 Perry Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2022 52.00
11 Richie Kuhn Waterford, Michigan 2022 43.00
12 Niko Karoutsos Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 2022 38.00
13 Cole Haygood Lake Mary, Florida 2022 36.00
14 Liam Casey Northville, Michigan 2022 33.00
T15 Madison Bajis Fort Gratiot, Michigan 2022 30.00
T15 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Florida 2022 30.00
T15 Izzy M. Pellot Altamonte Springs, Florida 2022 30.00
T18 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary, Florida 2022 29.00
T18 Elin Gebrowsky Clarkston, Michigan 2022 29.00
T20 Adie Maki Canton, Michigan 2022 27.00
T20 Akshay Vasudevan Canton, Michigan 2022 27.00
T20 Michael Fenech Macomb, Michigan 2022 27.00
23 Andrew Jacques Lake Orion, Michigan 2022 26.00
24 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Florida 2022 25.00
T25 Meghana Lanka Northville, Michigan 2022 23.00
T25 Brayden Niemiec Canton, Michigan 2022 23.00
T25 Ainsley Mann Apopka, Florida 2022 23.00
T25 Jeffrey Andrus Clawson, Michigan 2022 23.00
29 Emily Hofner Northville, Michigan 2022 21.00
T30 Torben Schmidt Lake Orion , Michigan 2022 20.00
T30 Beau Brewer Dexter, Michigan 2022 20.00
T32 Ben Walker Winter Park, Florida 2022 19.00
T32 Vincent Levesque Detroit, Michigan 2022 19.00
T34 Benjamin Wu Troy, Michigan 2022 17.00
T34 Rachel Hu Northville, Michigan 2022 17.00
T34 Grace Boczar Canton, Michigan 2022 17.00
37 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw, Pennsylvania 2022 16.00
T38 Loa Johannsson ChampionsGate, Florida 2022 15.00
T38 Alyssa Fodale Rochester, Michigan 2022 15.00
T38 Carter Housler Lansing, Michigan 2022 15.00
41 Kaitlin Chao Orlando, Florida 2022 14.00
T42 Alex Blyth Grosse Pointe, Michigan 2022 13.00
T42 Sam Hord Greenwood, Indiana 2022 13.00
T42 Peter Stassinopoulos Novi, Michigan 2022 13.00
T42 Sam Havey Mason, Michigan 2022 13.00
T46 Chase Maier Oxford, Michigan 2022 12.00
T46 Addie Delcamp Rochester Hills, Michigan 2022 12.00
48 Cale Piedmonte Monroe, Michigan 2022 11.00
T49 Nathan Fox Lake Orion, Michigan 2022 10.00
T49 Junhwan Kim Lake Mary, Florida 2022 10.00
T49 Caden Burr Windermere , Florida 2022 10.00
T49 Anthony Naso Grosse Ile, Michigan 2022 10.00
T49 Joey Maniaci Rochester, Michigan 2022 10.00
T54 Nicole Felce TARPON SPRINGS, Florida 2022 9.00
T54 Bridget Boczar Canton, Michigan 2022 9.00
T54 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2022 9.00
T54 Lance Harwood Troy, Michigan 2022 9.00
T54 Ashley Cong Troy, Michigan 2022 9.00
T59 Sebastiano Mascia Valencia, International 2022 8.00
T59 Matt Monaghan Fort Gratiot, Michigan 2022 8.00
T59 Jordan Stuart Hartland, Michigan 2022 8.00
T59 Davis Brooks Ormond Beach, Florida 2022 8.00
T59 Natasha Samsonov Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2022 8.00
T64 Chandler Perez Lake Mary, Florida 2022 7.00
T64 Shane Downs Lake Orion, Michigan 2022 7.00
T64 Darren Choi Toronto, International 2022 7.00
T64 Brandon Godfrey Ormond Beach , Florida 2022 7.00
T68 Eric Hernandez Kissimmee, Florida 2022 6.00
T68 Donna(Dokyung) Yoon Troy, Michigan 2022 6.00
T68 Marcus Kainhofer Commerce Twp., Michigan 2022 6.00
T71 Mitchell Lorenz Rochester, Michigan 2022 5.00
T71 Maddie Webster Columbia, South Carolina 2022 5.00
T71 Ashley Carroll Birmingham, Michigan 2022 5.00
T71 Ethan Oblak West Bloomfield, Michigan 2022 5.00
T71 Elle Folland The Villages, Florida 2022 5.00
T71 Maria Bethania Fernandez Hernandarias, International 2022 5.00
T71 Shivani Vora Dover, New Hampshire 2022 5.00
T71 William Larson Sorrento, Florida 2022 5.00
T71 Dhruv Kumar Novi, Michigan 2022 5.00
T71 Andrew Davis Fleming Island, Florida 2022 5.00
T81 Serina Li Lake Mary, Florida 2022 4.00
T81 Bryn Dubin Commerce Twp., Michigan 2022 4.00
T81 Amabrish Patel Bloomfield, Michigan 2022 4.00
T81 Sydney Kennedy Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2022 4.00
T81 Jackson Wise Pontotoc , Mississippi 2022 4.00
T81 Carson Siver Waterford , Michigan 2022 4.00
T81 Esteban Knorr Arlington, Virginia 2022 4.00
T81 Dru Brody Clarkston, Michigan 2022 4.00
T89 Vicente Martinez Longwood, Florida 2022 3.00
T89 Jake Jackson Brighton, Michigan 2022 3.00
T89 Grant Newman Orlando, Florida 2022 3.00
T89 Wesley Pippins Madison , Mississippi 2022 3.00
T89 Michael Antal Windsor, International 2022 3.00
T89 Griffin Price Novi, Michigan 2022 3.00
T89 Hannah Hinckley McComb, Mississippi 2022 3.00
T89 Kyle Gruley Bloomfield, Michigan 2022 3.00
T89 Sydney Chap Northville, Michigan 2022 3.00
T89 Brandon Odaiyar Ocala, Florida 2022 3.00
T89 Erick Hendrickson Orlando, Florida 2022 3.00
T89 Caleb Dearing Sorrento, Florida 2022 3.00
T89 Taylor Musselman Coldwater, Michigan 2022 3.00
T89 Luke Champnella Grosse Ile, Michigan 2022 3.00
T89 Morgan Seog Howell, Michigan 2022 3.00
T104 Chloe Trinh Bradenton, Florida 2022 2.00
T104 Andrew Skellenger Fenton, Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Will Robinson New Smyrna Beach, Florida 2022 2.00
T104 Jack Jones Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Brynn Reed Northville, Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Blake Wagner Newport, Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Jaida Furlow Hudson, Florida 2022 2.00
T104 Nicholas Crowe Corunna, Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Patrick O'Leary Beverly Hills, Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Jack Thallman Novi, Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Christian Long Sandusky, Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Mallory Gilbertson Petal, Mississippi 2022 2.00
T104 Caroline McConnell South Fayette, Pennsylvania 2022 2.00
T104 Carson McElmurry Commerce Twp., Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Carson Barcey Grand Blanc , Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Kylee Bratschi Milan, Michigan 2022 2.00
T104 Bryce Lane Highland, Michigan 2022 2.00
T121 Brendan Knight Grand Blanc, Michigan 2022 1.00
T121 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Michigan 2022 1.00
T121 Peter Denk Northville, Michigan 2022 1.00
T121 Paola Gutierrez Caracas, International 2022 1.00
T121 Jingyuan Xiao Kunming, International 2022 1.00
T121 Andrew Olivo Orlando, Florida 2022 1.00
T121 John Jones Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan 2022 1.00
T121 Mara Brydges Canton, Michigan 2022 1.00
T121 Haesol Park Northville, Michigan 2022 1.00
T121 Edward Zhang Dunlap, Illinois 2022 1.00
T121 Austin Price Harmony, Florida 2022 1.00
T121 Gary Xu Troy, Michigan 2022 1.00
T121 Yased Luna Orlando, Florida 2022 1.00