Top 50 Junior Tour

Scholarship Award Standings

Class Of:
Rank Player Hometown Class Points
1 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Michigan 2020 218.00
2 Spencer Whittington Birmingham, Michigan 2020 114.00
3 Ian Smith Canton, Michigan 2020 106.00
4 Yuqi Zhou Rochester, Michigan 2020 67.00
5 Sufna Gill Northville, Michigan 2020 62.00
6 Josh Wein Canton, Michigan 2020 51.00
7 Joey Arslanian Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 48.00
8 Taylor Zeng Orlando, Florida 2020 47.00
9 Hailey Tanis Midland, Michigan 2020 41.00
10 Joshua Kuhn Waterford, Michigan 2020 37.00
11 Grant Tucker Flushing, Michigan 2020 34.00
12 Brad Holder Fenton, Michigan 2020 32.00
13 Morela Boyd Merritt Island, Florida 2020 31.00
T14 Hunter Deutsch Oakland, Michigan 2020 26.00
T14 Aidan Kramer Oviedo, Florida 2020 26.00
T14 Aarushi Ganguly Canton, Michigan 2020 26.00
T17 Alek Mauro Windsor, International 2020 25.00
T17 Brandon Boncore Orlando, Florida 2020 25.00
T19 Savannah Haque Rochester Hills, Michigan 2020 24.00
T19 Hailey Katona Tilbury, International 2020 24.00
21 Charlie Schuetze Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan 2020 23.00
22 Cole Smaka Clarkston, Michigan 2020 22.00
T23 Austin Cherichella Orlando, Florida 2020 21.00
T23 John Stanley Farmington Hills, Michigan 2020 21.00
25 Sam Militello Macomb, Michigan 2020 20.00
T26 Colin Segasser Troy, Michigan 2020 19.00
T26 Carter Cojei South Lyon, Michigan 2020 19.00
T28 Emily Staples Orlando, Florida 2020 17.00
T28 Zach Hay Lake Orion, Michigan 2020 17.00
30 Danielle Owens Orlando, Florida 2020 16.00
31 Ranveer Ajimal Grand Blanc, Michigan 2020 15.00
32 Jack Snook Rochester Hills, Michigan 2020 14.00
T33 Sophia Ubaydi Rochester, Michigan 2020 13.00
T33 Julia Kashimura Watertown, Connecticut 2020 13.00
T33 Kaitlin Ifkovits Grosse Pointe, Michigan 2020 13.00
T36 Cameron Cowland Dexter, Michigan 2020 12.00
T36 Aaron Du Lake Mary, International 2020 12.00
T36 Max White Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 12.00
T36 Jessica Lan Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 12.00
T36 Joshua Siplin Orlando, Florida 2020 12.00
T41 Johnny Wright Orlando, Florida 2020 11.00
T41 Maggie Knight Grand Blanc, Michigan 2020 11.00
T41 Brandi Bibeau St. Cloud, Florida 2020 11.00
T44 Marcus Smith Rockford, Illinois 2020 10.00
T44 Max O'Rourke West Bloomfiled, Michigan 2020 10.00
T44 Dylan Sokol Commerce, Michigan 2020 10.00
T47 Colin Christie Beverly Hills, Michigan 2020 9.00
T47 Madeline Blum Port Huron, Michigan 2020 9.00
T47 Will Smalley Troy, Michigan 2020 9.00
T50 Coleman Barnes Heathrow, Florida 2020 8.00
T50 Jacob Hair Maitland, Florida 2020 8.00
T50 Mahmoud Saad Dearborn, Michigan 2020 8.00
T53 Noah Bond Lake Wales, Florida 2020 7.00
T53 Gabrielle Perlstein Lake Mary, Florida 2020 7.00
T53 Brian Marx Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 7.00
T56 Christina Mackie Milford, Michigan 2020 6.00
T56 Jack Wilker Birmingham, Michigan 2020 6.00
T58 Ian Zhu Northville, Michigan 2020 5.00
T58 Ty Vanitvelt Grand blanc, Michigan 2020 5.00
T58 Logan Smith Brighton, Michigan 2020 5.00
T58 Jiseung Choi Houghton, Michigan 2020 5.00
T58 Alaina McKeen Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 5.00
T58 Colin Degnore Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan 2020 5.00
T58 Evan Johnson Grosse Ile, Michigan 2020 5.00
T65 Jacob Krivan Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 4.00
T65 Bobby Samples Brighton, Michigan 2020 4.00
T65 Charlie Young Troy, Michigan 2020 4.00
T65 Mike Maser South Lyon, Michigan 2020 4.00
T65 Jack Kamsickas Northville, Michigan 2020 4.00
T65 Christopher Ley Birmingham, Michigan 2020 4.00
T65 Simon Zhou Lake Mary, Florida 2020 4.00
T65 Lorenzo Guerra Tampa, Florida 2020 4.00
T65 Sedona Shipka Northville, Michigan 2020 4.00
T74 Josiah Nuest Belding, Michigan 2020 3.00
T74 Bryce Walker Bartow, Florida 2020 3.00
T74 Jonah Leach Windermere, Florida 2020 3.00
T74 Lisa Colee Deland, Florida 2020 3.00
T74 Maxwell Simons Mims, Florida 2020 3.00
T74 Griffin Estes Winter Park, Florida 2020 3.00
T74 Luciano Sineo Oxford, Michigan 2020 3.00
T74 Karson Sandomierski Clarkston, Michigan 2020 3.00
T74 John Maki Canton, Michigan 2020 3.00
T74 Dominic Ciantar Brownstown, Michigan 2020 3.00
T74 Christian Wilson Columbia, South Carolina 2020 3.00
T74 Jenna Belton Brandon, Mississippi 2020 3.00
T74 Jon Tyler Broome Hattiesburg , Mississippi 2020 3.00
T87 Savannah Grabowski Hartland, Michigan 2020 2.00
T87 Paige Kole Rochester, Michigan 2020 2.00
T87 Nina Lang Ingolstadt, International 2020 2.00
T87 Megan Ikeda Windermere, Florida 2020 2.00
T87 Thalia Kirby Marlow, International 2020 2.00
T87 Senai Griffin Canton, Michigan 2020 2.00
T87 Nicholas Boules Northville, Michigan 2020 2.00
T87 William de Zwart Winter Park, Florida 2020 2.00
T87 Allie Weina Birmingham, Michigan 2020 2.00
T87 Jack Brockie Jackson, Michigan 2020 2.00
T87 Carrson Adams Rochester, Michigan 2020 2.00
T87 Sophia Wygonik Westland, Michigan 2020 2.00
T87 Emily Abramczyk Rochester Hills, Michigan 2020 2.00
T100 Samuel Sucre Caracas, International 2020 1.00
T100 Braden Wayne Winter Garden, Florida 2020 1.00
T100 Shannon Rhoden Orlando, Florida 2020 1.00
T100 Colin Knittel Canton, Michigan 2020 1.00
T100 Megan Paczas Saint Clair Shores, Michigan 2020 1.00
T100 Emma Ni Auburn Hills, Michigan 2020 1.00
T100 Brianna Ales Grand Blanc, Michigan 2020 1.00
T100 Kyler McKenzie Gaylord, Michigan 2020 1.00
T100 Grant Stevens Highland, Michigan 2020 1.00
T100 Giovanna Demarco Brownstown , Michigan 2020 1.00
T100 Dylan Kast Rochester, Michigan 2020 1.00