Top 50 Junior Tour

Championsgate Spring Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/22/2022)
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Stricklin IV, JT (+9) Coed 8-10 Division 2030New Smyrna Beach, FL
  • Ruble, Dylan (+25) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Avon, IN
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Brannen, Abigale (+31) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Marczak, Sophia (+53) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Boddie, Alyvia (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Ocoee, FL
  • Wang, Xi Tong (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2026Orlando, FL
11:27 AM Tee #1
  • Greene, Jake (+64) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Hildebrand, Shane (+70) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Winter Park, FL
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • Croft, Chase (+29) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Adams, Cooper (+37) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Eustis, FL
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • Kotes, Dylan (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Orlando, FL
  • Royer, Bradley (+31) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Winter Garden, FL
  • Roster, Jacob (+37) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Flagler Beach, FL
11:54 AM Tee #1
  • Challice, Trevor (+9) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Palm Coast, FL
  • Sahajpal, Owen (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Ocala , FL
  • Torres, Orlando (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Oviedo, FL
12:03 PM Tee #1
  • Breth, Ethan (+8) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
  • Cohen III, James (+11) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Valdosta, GA
  • Watson, Jacob (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Port Orange, FL
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Milajecki, Jr., Thomas (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Lake Mary, FL
  • Parish, Ethan (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2026St. Cloud, FL
  • Guber, Donald (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
12:21 PM Tee #1
  • Parker, Bradley (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Kelvington, Jake (+49) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Farmer, Kenny (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Deltona, FL
  • Maupin III, Ernest (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
12:39 PM Tee #1
  • Price, Austin (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Harmony, FL
  • Hendrickson, Erick (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Orlando, FL
  • Weber, Ethan (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
12:48 PM Tee #1
  • Hildebrand, Brock (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
  • Gruber, Grant (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Oldsmar , FL
  • Gebaide, Jonathan (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Maitland, FL
12:57 PM Tee #1
  • Schrier, Jackson (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Deland, FL
  • Boddie, Samuel (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ocoee, FL
  • McGrath, Kyle (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Longwood, FL
1:06 PM Tee #1
  • Pool, Espn (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2025St. Cloud, FL
  • Snyder, Jackson (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Rockledge, FL
  • Lindsey, Cooper (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Winter Park, FL
1:15 PM Tee #1
  • Brooks, Davis (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Ormond Beach, FL
  • Leistner, Logan (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Orlando , FL
  • Kaiser, Jason (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Geneva, FL
1:24 PM Tee #1
  • Lee, Walker (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Winter Park , FL
  • Cooke, Grey (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Titusville , FL
  • Lucas, Chaden (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Port Orange, FL
1:33 PM Tee #1
  • Whitten, Austin (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando , FL
  • McLeroy, Jonathan (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Chepenik, Jamie (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park , FL
1:42 PM Tee #1
  • Browning, Will (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Sahajpal, Xavier (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Ocala, FL
  • Green, Gunnar (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Kissimmee, FL
1:51 PM Tee #1
  • Watson, Michael (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Port Orange, FL
  • Faana, Ariihau (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lake Mary, FL
  • Torres, Dallas (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Oviedo, FL