Top 50 Junior Tour

RedTail Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (2/28/2021)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Santiago, Darrell (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Cidra, Puerto Rico
  • Parker, Bradley (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
10:08 AM Tee #1
  • Dixon, Justin (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Day, Cooper (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
  • Knollinger, Chad (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2022St. Cloud, FL
10:16 AM Tee #1
  • Schrier, Jackson (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Deland, FL
  • Lee, Walker (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Winter park , FL
  • Allore, Tanner (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2022St Cloud, FL
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Hillan, Nathan (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ocala , FL
  • Rho, Peyton (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Royal Palm Beach, FL
  • Robinson, Will (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2022New Smyrna Beach, FL
10:32 AM Tee #1
  • Lucas, Chaden (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Port Orange, FL
  • Snyder, Jackson (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Rockledge, FL
  • Ivanov, Kiro (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
10:40 AM Tee #1
  • Scinta, Andrew (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Green, Gunnar (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Kissimmee, FL
  • Naft, Alec (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Hernandez, Bryan (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Kissimmee, FL
  • Hendrickson, Erick (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Orlando, FL
  • Templeton, Justin (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Longwood, FL
10:56 AM Tee #1
  • Lane, Connor (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Weber, Ethan (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Hernandez, Eric (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Kissimmee, FL
11:04 AM Tee #1
  • Veneziano, Alex (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mount Dora, FL
  • Chastain, Cole (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Wexler, Andrew (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Godfrey, Brandon (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Ormond Beach , FL
  • Nakamura, Toshi (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Howey in the hills , FL
  • Price, Austin (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Harmony, FL
11:20 AM Tee #1
  • Miller, Nicholas (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Orlando, FL
  • Hall, Alexander (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Longwood, FL
  • Michaels, Nathan (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Howey in the hills , FL
11:28 AM Tee #1
  • Collado, Emil (+29) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Del Cid, Adyn (+80) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Orlando, FL
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • McKinney, Jack (+31) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Winter Park, FL
  • Naft, Zevy (+34) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Lake Mary, FL
11:44 AM Tee #1
  • Zuniga, Lorenzo (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Longwood, FL
  • Kennard, Zachary (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Port Orange, FL
  • Lewis, Aidan (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Orlando, FL
11:52 AM Tee #1
  • Meyer, Nicklaus (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Port Orange, FL
  • Pool, Espn (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2025St. Cloud , FL
  • Foxx, Logan (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Sanford, FL
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • Thompson Jr, Shaun (+8) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Durham, NC
  • Morgan, Jamie (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Odessa, FL
  • Cooke, Grey (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Titusville , FL
12:08 PM Tee #1
  • Watson, Michael (+8) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Port Orange, FL
  • Breth, Ethan (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
  • Wei, Jimmy (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Windermere, FL
12:16 PM Tee #1
  • Barnett, Jenna (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Kissimmee, FL
  • Parker, Emma (+28) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • Beaulieu, Morgan (E) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Kissimmee, FL
  • Wang, Melinda (+3) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
12:32 PM Tee #1
  • Cianfrocca, Tuttapon (+40) Girls 11-14 Division 2025New Smyrna Beach, FL
  • Marczak, Sophia (+51) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Orlando, FL
12:40 PM Tee #1
  • Yang, Katie (+7) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Wei, Wendy (Xizhao) (+16) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Davenport, FL
  • Nichols, Konor (+23) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
12:48 PM Tee #1
  • Velazquez, Dominick (+9) Coed 8-10 Division 2028St. Cloud, FL
  • Buakhum, Rick (+13) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Ellicott City, MD
  • Buakhum, Rio (+16) Coed 8-10 Division 2031Ellicott City, MD