Top 50 Junior Tour

Summer Classic at Flint Golf Club Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/22/2021)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Lantzy, Cameron (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Oxford, MI
  • Grabowski, Ciaran (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Oxford, MI
  • Elford, Desmond (+35) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ann Arbor, MI
7:38 AM Tee #1
  • Carroll, Ben (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Sakowski, Dezyderiusz (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Washington , MI
  • Kirk, Simeon (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lapeer, MI
7:46 AM Tee #1
  • Trbovich, Tommy (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Oxford, MI
  • Koscinski, Corey (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Fenton, MI
  • Xing, Larrance (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Bloomfield Hills, MI
7:54 AM Tee #1
  • Hozeska, Ty (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Romeo, MI
  • Kopmeyer, Gordon (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Burhans, Van (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Oxford, MI
8:02 AM Tee #1
  • Barcey, Carson (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Grand Blanc , MI
  • Zimmerman, Jay (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Waterford, MI
  • Bradford, Christian (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Clarkston, MI
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Daily, Andrew (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Brighton, MI
  • Hermann, Michael (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Plymouth, MI
  • Nielsen, Eric (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Frankenmuth, MI
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Rushton, Olivia (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Goodrich, MI
8:26 AM Tee #1
  • Bratschi, Kylee (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Milan, MI
  • Schell, Abby (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Grand Blanc , MI
  • Engel, Reagan (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Rochester, MI
8:34 AM Tee #1
  • Elias, Taylor (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Utica, MI
  • Isaac, Lily (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Fenton, MI
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Kaczocha, Austin (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Rochester, MI
  • Lasso, Nicolas (+18) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Oxford, MI
  • Knysz IV, Wally (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Lake Angelus, MI
8:58 AM Tee #1
  • Artymovich, Richard (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Shelby Township, MI
  • Fox, Brady (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Oxford, MI
  • Drake, Matthew (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Clarkston, MI
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Chang, Andrew (+8) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Spencer, Zach (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Famington Hills, MI
  • Smith, Nicklaus (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Oakland Township, MI
9:14 AM Tee #1
  • Kumar, Ananya (+8) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Rochester Hills, MI
  • LeCureux, Alexandria (+16) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Clarkston, MI
  • Haise, Natalie (+32) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Sterling Heights, MI
9:22 AM Tee #1
  • Haney, Brooke (+18) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
  • Symons, Grace (+22) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
  • Park, Brianna (+32) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Rochester, MI
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Scanlon, Ava (+35) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Oakland Township, MI
  • Diovardi, Ashley (+57) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Northville, MI
  • Mercado, Lydia (+60) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Oakland twp, MI
9:38 AM Tee #1
  • Wells, Parker (+5) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Milford, MI
  • Mehlberg, JJ (+15) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Oakland, MI
9:46 AM Tee #1
  • Maguire, Joshua (+17) Coed 8-10 Division 2031CLARKSTON, MI
  • Hoffmeyer, Nathan (+22) Coed 8-10 Division 2028Oxford, MI