Top 50 Junior Tour

Royal St. Cloud Golf Links Major Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (7/12/2020)
10:09 AM off #1
  • Boncore, Brandon (+4) Alumni Boys Division 2020Orlando, FL
  • Endicott, Noah (+5) Alumni Boys Division 2018St. Cloud, FL
  • Barber, Brock (+6) Alumni Boys Division 2018Saint Cloud, FL
  • Barber, Briar (+47) Alumni Boys Division 0saint cloud, FL
10:17 AM off #1
  • Allore, Tanner (+48) Boys 15-18 Division 2022St Cloud, FL
  • Mazon, Andrew (+82) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Kissimmee, FL
10:25 AM off #1
  • Hildebrand, Brock (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
  • Perez, Chandler (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Winter springs , FL
  • Messer, Alex (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Titusville, FL
10:33 AM off #1
  • Nicholson, Jake (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Winter Haven, FL
  • Hernandez, Bryan (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Kissimmee, FL
  • Knollinger, Chad (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2022saint cloud, FL
10:41 AM off #1
  • Dearing, Caleb (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Sorrento, FL
  • McDowell, Aidan (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Lakeland, FL
  • McKain, Masen (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2023New Smyrna Beach, FL
10:49 AM off #1
  • Curreri, Nicholas (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Maupin III, Ernest (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
  • Chesley, Lowen (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
10:57 AM off #1
  • Price, Austin (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Harmony, FL
  • Brooks, Davis (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Ormond Beach, FL
  • Miller, Nicholas (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Orlando, FL
11:05 AM off #1
  • Zizzo, Nicholas (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Indian Harbour Beach , FL
  • Lane, Connor (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Jones, Owen (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Maitland, FL
11:13 AM off #1
  • Haygood, Chase (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lake Mary, FL
  • Berzovich, Mason (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
  • Snyder, Jackson (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Rockledge, FL
11:21 AM off #1
  • Haygood, Cole (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lake Mary, FL
  • Zarillo, Nick (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
  • Lynady, Caleb (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
11:29 AM off #1
  • Weber, Ethan (+33) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Zuniga, Lorenzo (+47) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Longwood, FL
11:37 AM off #1
  • Meyer, Nicklaus (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Port Orange, FL
  • Pool, Espn (+40) Boys 11-14 Division 2025St. Cloud , FL
11:45 AM off #1
  • Sherman, Porter (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Parish, Ethan (+29) Boys 11-14 Division 2026St. Cloud, FL
  • Turner, Carson (+36) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Oviedo, FL
11:53 AM off #1
  • Baez, Cameron (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Windermere, FL
  • Hernandez, Eric (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2022Kissimmee, FL
  • Byers, Daniel (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2023New Smyrna Beach, FL
12:01 PM off #1
  • Wrisner, Kaden (+8) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Orlando , FL
  • Browning, Will (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Watson, Michael (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Port Orange, FL
12:09 PM off #1
  • White, Kathryne (+65) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Harmony, FL
  • Latham, Katherine (+76) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Melbourne, FL
12:17 PM off #1
  • Barnett, Jenna (+39) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Kissimmee, FL
  • Luchs, Rebecca (+44) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Merritt Island, FL
  • Pigeon, Jordan (+53) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Saint Cloud, FL
12:25 PM off #1
  • Chao, Sammy (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Parker, Emma (+26) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Carvajal, Elizabeth (+35) Girls 15-18 Division 2023DeLand, FL
12:33 PM off #1
  • Chao, Kaitlin (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Orlando, FL
  • Beaulieu, Morgan (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Kissimmee, FL
  • Anderson, Katelyn (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Lakeland, FL
12:41 PM off #1
  • Thumma, Divya (+40) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Sanford, FL
  • Marczak, Sophia (+45) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Orlando, FL
12:49 PM off #1
  • Yang, Katie (+4) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Booth, Hannah (+12) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Oviedo, FL
  • Mackiewicz, Bretton (+15) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Longwood, FL
12:57 PM off #1
  • Velazquez, Dominick (+10) Coed 8-10 Division 2028St. Cloud, FL
  • Cox-Holt, Connor (+18) Coed 8-10 Division 2028Saint Cloud, FL
  • Stricklin IV, JT (+20) Coed 8-10 Division 2030New Smyrna Beach, FL