Top 50 Junior Tour

Eagle Dunes Spring Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/1/2022)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Ruble, Dylan (+25) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Avon, IN
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Marczak, Sophia (+45) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Mery, Jocelyn (+66) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Young, Olivia (+28) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Brannen, Abigale (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Wang, Xi Tong (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2026Orlando, FL
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Chao, Samantha (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando , FL
  • Boddie, Alyvia (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Ocoee, FL
  • Spellman, Cameron (+26) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Heathrow, FL
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Adams, Karolyna (+15) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Saint Cloud, FL
  • Douglas, Kelsy (+34) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Orlando, FL
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Hanson, Ethan (+44) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Longwood, FL
  • Adams, Cooper (+49) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Eustis, FL
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Washuta, Ben (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Port Orange, FL
  • Gebaide, Jonathan (+36) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Maitland, FL
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Owen, Alexander (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Kissimmee, FL
  • McGrath, Kyle (+36) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Longwood, FL
  • Zuniga, Lorenzo (+36) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Longwood, FL
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Pomp, Preston (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Farber, Zak (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Clermont , FL
  • Newman, Jack (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Winter Park, FL
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • McLeroy, Jonathan (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • McKinney, Jack (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Winter Park, FL
  • Parker, Bradley (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Kaiser, Jason (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Geneva, FL
  • Rho, Peyton (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Royal Palm Beach, FL
  • Collado, Emil (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Altamonte Springs, FL
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Lee, Walker (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Winter Park , FL
  • Messick, Scott (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Port Orange, FL
  • Roberts, Logan (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Sanford, FL
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Lucas, Chaden (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Port Orange, FL
  • Weber, Ethan (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Sulaiman, Byron Taj (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Windermere , FL
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • Watson, Michael (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Port Orange, FL
  • Boddie, Samuel (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ocoee, FL
  • Schrier, Jackson (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Deland, FL
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Miller, Nicholas (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Orlando, FL
  • Meyer, Nicklaus (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Port Orange, FL
  • Day, Cooper (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Veneziano, Alex (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mount Dora, FL
  • Majewski, Sean (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Longwood, FL
  • Brewer, Tyler (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024New Smyrna Beach, FL
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • Siddiqi, Dayaan (+61) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Sanford, FL
  • Del Cid, Adyn (+73) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Orlando, FL
12:33 PM Tee #1
  • Breth, Ethan (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
  • Milajecki, Jr., Thomas (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Lake Mary, FL
  • Ackerbloom, Palmer (+41) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Windermere, FL
12:42 PM Tee #1
  • Foxx, Logan (+11) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Sanford, FL
  • Cohen III, James (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Valdosta, GA
  • Kotes, Dylan (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Orlando, FL
12:51 PM Tee #1
  • Gossett, Luke (+2) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Sorrento, FL
  • Parish, Ethan (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2026St. Cloud, FL
  • Watson, Jacob (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Port Orange, FL