Top 50 Junior Tour

Spring Open at Wekiva Golf Club Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (3/27/2022)
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Ruble, Dylan (+44) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Avon, IN
10:38 AM Tee #1
  • Marczak, Sophia (+56) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Mery, Jocelyn (+68) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
10:46 AM Tee #1
  • Banangada, Sieana (+42) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Longwood, FL
  • Wang, Xi Tong (+47) Girls 15-18 Division 2026Orlando, FL
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Chao, Samantha (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando , FL
  • Young, Olivia (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Brannen, Abigale (+37) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
11:02 AM Tee #1
  • Mead, Weston (+58) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Vero Beach, FL
  • Del Cid, Adyn (+77) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Orlando, FL
11:10 AM Tee #1
  • Royer, Bradley (+29) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Winter Garden, FL
  • Varchetti, Ryan (+43) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Vero Beach, FL
  • Ackerbloom, Palmer (+51) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Windermere, FL
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Milajecki, Jr., Thomas (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Lake Mary, FL
  • Foxx, Logan (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Sanford, FL
  • Guber, Donald (+30) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
11:26 AM Tee #1
  • Breth, Ethan (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
  • Cohen III, James (+18) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Valdosta, GA
  • Watson, Jacob (+33) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Port Orange, FL
11:34 AM Tee #1
  • Saavedra, Ava (+17) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Winter Garden, FL
  • Adams, Karolyna (+35) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Saint Cloud, FL
  • Bajwa, Ahina (+118) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Troy, MI
11:42 AM Tee #1
  • Ramirez, Diego (+47) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lake Mary, FL
  • Gotay, Jadon (+87) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
11:50 AM Tee #1
  • Zuniga, Lorenzo (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Longwood, FL
  • Adams, Cooper (+59) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Eustis, FL
11:58 AM Tee #1
  • Farber, Zak (+35) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Clermont , FL
  • Pomp, Preston (+40) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Schlichenmaier, Kasen (+50) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • McKinney, Jack (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Winter Park, FL
  • Parker, Bradley (+36) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Sarci, William (+49) Boys 15-18 Division 2025LAKE MARY, FL
12:14 PM Tee #1
  • Schultz, Stone (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2024winter garden, FL
  • McGrath, Kyle (+39) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Longwood, FL
  • Allore, Tanner (+42) Boys 15-18 Division 2022St Cloud, FL
12:22 PM Tee #1
  • Rho, Peyton (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Royal Palm Beach, FL
  • Corneau, Jaxon (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Winter Park, FL
  • Newman, Jack (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Winter Park, FL
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Washuta, Ben (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Port Orange, FL
  • Messick, Scott (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Port Orange, FL
  • Dewji, Ali Mahdi (+35) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Longwood, FL
12:38 PM Tee #1
  • Wexler, Andrew (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Pool, Espn (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2025St. Cloud, FL
  • Templeton, Justin (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Longwood, FL
12:46 PM Tee #1
  • Larson, William (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Sorrento, FL
  • Weber, Ethan (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Roberts, Logan (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Sanford, FL
12:54 PM Tee #1
  • Majewski, Sean (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Longwood, FL
  • Lucas, Chaden (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Port Orange, FL
  • Guice, Logan (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Orlando , FL
1:02 PM Tee #1
  • Pisarski, Nicholas (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Brooks, Davis (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Ormond Beach, FL
  • Green, Gunnar (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Kissimmee, FL
1:10 PM Tee #1
  • Brewer, Tyler (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2024New Smyrna Beach, FL
  • Miller, Nicholas (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Orlando, FL
  • Watson, Michael (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Port Orange, FL