Top 50 Junior Tour

Bay Pointe Summer Classic presented by V2SOFT Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/6/2021)
7:00 AM Tee #1
  • Comensky, Aaron (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield, MI
  • Jabero, Anthony (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Farmington Hills, MI
  • Martens, Luke (+41) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Oxford , MI
7:08 AM Tee #1
  • Rogers, Vaughn (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Rochester Hills, MI
  • Dillon, Joe (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Farah, Zane (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Fenton , MI
7:16 AM Tee #1
  • Metz, Charles (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Bloom, Nate (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Birmingham, MI
  • Kashat, Andrew (+40) Boys 15-18 Division 2023West Bloomfield, MI
7:24 AM Tee #1
  • Xing, Larrance (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Sikorsky, Elliot (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Beverly Hills, MI
  • Buckfire, Hayden (+39) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Bloomfield Hills, MI
7:32 AM Tee #1
  • Collins, Christian (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Plymouth, MI
  • Carroll, Ben (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Artymovich, Richard (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Shelby Township, MI
7:40 AM Tee #1
  • Brody, Dru (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Clarkston, MI
  • Hermann, Michael (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Plymouth, MI
  • Yono, Jake (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023West Bloomfield, MI
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Shubeck, Michael (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Shelby Township, MI
  • Eaton, Cooper (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Yono, Ben (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024West Bloomfield, MI
7:56 AM Tee #1
  • Lowman, Stella (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Birmingham, MI
  • Norman, Mae (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Clarkston , MI
8:04 AM Tee #1
  • Seog, Morgan (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Howell, MI
  • Mollicone, Trina (+38) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Rochester Hills, MI
8:12 AM Tee #1
  • Brydges, Mara (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Canton, MI
  • Dubin, Bryn (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Commerce Twp., MI
  • Kavanaugh, Isabelle (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Novi, MI
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Carroll, Ashley (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Birmingham, MI
  • Gebrowsky, Elin (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Clarkston, MI
  • Reed, Brynn (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
8:28 AM Tee #1
  • Morris, Brooke (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Canton, MI
  • Bugajewski, Brooke (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Hofner, Emily (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
8:44 AM Tee #1
  • Ollesheimer, Nathan (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
  • Wang, Alex (+33) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Troy, MI
8:52 AM Tee #1
  • Sesti, Brendan (+36) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Clarkston , MI
  • Lynch, Kyle (+39) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Clarkston, MI
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Vogel, Jack (E) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Oakland Township, MI
  • Bansal, Ayaan (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Troy, MI
  • Nichols, Tyler (+18) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Shelby Township, MI
9:08 AM Tee #1
  • Mukhtar, Ethan (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Farmington Hills, MI
  • Summers, Austin (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2024White Lake, MI
  • Kilpatrick, Jack (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Clarkston, MI
9:16 AM Tee #1
  • Smith, Nicklaus (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Oakland Township, MI
  • Filipp, Matthew (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Rochester Hills, MI
  • Bugajewski, Leo (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Bloomfield Hills, MI
9:24 AM Tee #1
  • Nguyen, Troy (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Macomb, MI
  • Watson, Damo (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Westland, MI
  • Sinishtaj, Julian (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Macomb , MI
9:32 AM Tee #1
  • Wait, Gabi (+45) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Oxford, MI
  • Diovardi, Ashley (+69) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Northville, MI
9:40 AM Tee #1
  • Bansal, Aanya (+17) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Troy, MI
  • LeCureux, Alexandria (+26) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Clarkston, MI
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Logar, Jack (+17) Coed 8-10 Division 2028South Lyon, MI
  • Pawluchuk, Preston (+28) Coed 8-10 Division 2029Commerce Twp, MI
9:56 AM Tee #1
  • Reid, Dayton (+15) Coed 8-10 Division 2029Detroit, MI
  • Wells, Parker (+16) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Milford, MI
  • Marshall, Luke (+17) Coed 8-10 Division 2028Oakland Twp, MI