Top 50 Junior Tour

Optimist local qualifier at Eastern Michigan University Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (5/23/2021)
7:00 AM Tee #1
  • Aldrich, Luke (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Plymouth, MI
  • Pafford, Kyle (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023LaSalle , MI
  • Blazo, Nathan (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Northville, MI
7:08 AM Tee #1
  • Lane, Bryce (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Highland, MI
  • Shipka, Teague (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Bonda, Krishna (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Oakland, MI
7:16 AM Tee #1
  • Damon, Nicholas (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Highland , MI
  • Martens, Luke (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Oxford , MI
  • Metz, Charles (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
7:24 AM Tee #1
  • Mason, Ella (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Brownstown , MI
  • Brydges, Mara (+29) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Canton, MI
  • Mollicone, Trina (+38) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Rochester Hills, MI
7:32 AM Tee #1
  • Ilitch, Sienna (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Bratschi, Kylee (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Milan, MI
  • Buk, Helen (+31) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Macomb, MI
7:40 AM Tee #1
  • Hofner, Emily (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Weeks, Ava (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Troy, MI
  • Elias, Taylor (+31) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Utica, MI
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Melendez, Amaya (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Ann Arbor, MI
  • Bajis, Madison (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Fort Gratiot, MI
  • Moore, Ava (+29) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Highland, MI
8:02 AM Tee #1
  • Borgula, Luke (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Oakland, MI
  • Pennanen, Will (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Oxford, MI
  • Bansal, Ayaan (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Troy, MI
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Kwas, Alex (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Northville, MI
  • Armstrong, Jack (+33) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Northville , MI
  • Wang, Alex (+49) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Troy, MI
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Watson, Damo (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Westland, MI
  • Iacobelli, Rocco (+18) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Treharne, Aidan (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Livonia, MI
8:26 AM Tee #1
  • Thanaporn, Thomas (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Ann Arbor, MI
  • Filipp, Matthew (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Rochester Hills, MI
  • Humes, Jr, Tim (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2025White Lake, MI
8:34 AM Tee #1
  • Masih, Ian (+2) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Okemos, MI
  • Sinishtaj, Julian (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Macomb , MI
  • Smith, Nicklaus (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Oakland Township, MI
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Thanaporn, Adam (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Ann Arbor, MI
  • Knox, Kameron (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2025New Hudson, MI
  • Nguyen, Troy (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Macomb, MI
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Bansal, Aanya (+22) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Troy, MI
  • Genske, Marissa (+59) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Dexter, MI
8:58 AM Tee #1
  • Puzzuoli, Tula (+27) Girls 11-14 Division 2028sterling heights, MI
  • Wang, Hannah (+29) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Rochester Hills, MI
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Kumar, Ananya (+8) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Rochester Hills, MI
  • Jones, Morgan (+19) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Chesterfield , MI
  • LeCureux, Alexandria (+27) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Clarkston, MI
9:14 AM Tee #1
  • Reid, Dayton (+7) Coed 8-10 Division 2029Detroit, MI
  • Marshall, Luke (+16) Coed 8-10 Division 2028Oakland Twp, MI
  • Gadiyaram, Rachit (+17) Coed 8-10 Division 2029Canton, MI