Top 50 Junior Tour

Miles of Golf Open at Washtenaw G.C. Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (5/8/2021)
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • Brewer, Beau (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Dexter, MI
  • Piedmonte-Lang, Cale (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Monroe, MI
  • Blazo, Nathan (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Northville, MI
12:08 PM Tee #1
  • Xu, Gary (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Troy, MI
  • Abney, Carson (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Belleville, MI
  • Xing, Larrance (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Bloomfield Hills, MI
12:16 PM Tee #1
  • Stange, Ethan (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Ann Arbor, MI
  • Shipka, Teague (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Jordan, Will (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • Cross II, Brian (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Redford, MI
  • Scharret, Jacob (+29) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Shelby Twp., MI
12:32 PM Tee #1
  • Chap, Sydney (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Behnke, Mackenzie (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Cheyne, Emma (+37) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Rochester Hills, MI
12:40 PM Tee #1
  • Varchasvi, Esha (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2022West Bloomfield, MI
  • Ilitch, Sienna (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Chap, Venetia (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Northville, MI
12:48 PM Tee #1
  • Rooney, Mackenzie (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Ypsilanti, MI
  • Mahoney, Kelly (+47) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Canton, MI
  • Mahoney, Erin (+88) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Canton, MI
12:56 PM Tee #1
  • Singhal, Sanjna (+31) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Dubin, Bryn (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Commerce Twp., MI
  • Zhu, Alysa (+37) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Ann Arbor, MI
1:04 PM Tee #1
  • Zuidema, Allyson (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Mason, Ella (+29) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Brownstown , MI
  • Brydges, Mara (+36) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Canton, MI
1:12 PM Tee #1
  • Lanka, Meghana (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Hofner, Emily (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Bratschi, Kylee (+32) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Milan, MI
1:20 PM Tee #1
  • Bajis, Madison (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Fort Gratiot, MI
  • Morris, Brooke (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Canton, MI
  • Moore, Ava (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Highland, MI
1:36 PM Tee #1
  • Karwaski, Mikey (+31) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Commerce twp, MI
  • Armstrong, Jack (+34) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Northville , MI
1:44 PM Tee #1
  • Markley, Michael (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2026DEXTER, MI
  • Pace, Alexander (+33) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Farmington Hills, MI
1:52 PM Tee #1
  • Thanaporn, Thomas (+18) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Ann Arbor, MI
  • Han, David (+37) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Midland, MI
  • Wang, Alex (+41) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Troy, MI
2:00 PM Tee #1
  • Manley, Justin (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2025South Lyon, MI
  • Mukhtar, Ethan (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Farmington Hills, MI
2:08 PM Tee #1
  • Manley, Ryan (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • Kwas, Alex (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Northville, MI
  • Treharne, Aidan (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Livonia, MI
2:16 PM Tee #1
  • Kaczocha, Austin (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Rochester, MI
  • Bugajewski, Leo (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Shah, Saahil (+29) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Canton, MI
2:24 PM Tee #1
  • Sinishtaj, Julian (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Macomb , MI
  • Zimmerman, Jay (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Waterford, MI
  • Smith, Nicklaus (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Oakland Township, MI
2:32 PM Tee #1
  • Thanaporn, Adam (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Ann Arbor, MI
  • Nguyen, Troy (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Macomb, MI
  • Quayle, Christopher (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Grand Blanc, MI
2:40 PM Tee #1
  • Fay, Rachel (+29) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Petoskey, MI
  • Genske, Marissa (+51) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Dexter, MI
2:48 PM Tee #1
  • Kumar, Ananya (+15) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Rochester Hills, MI
  • Singhal, Sanya (+30) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Northville, MI
  • Schoenherr, Addison (+61) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Washington , MI
2:56 PM Tee #1
  • Gadiyaram, Rachit (+23) Coed 8-10 Division 2029Canton, MI
  • Bugajewski, Natalie (+28) Coed 8-10 Division 2028Bloomfield Hills, MI
3:04 PM Tee #1
  • Reid, Dayton (+10) Coed 8-10 Division 2029Detroit, MI
  • Marshall, Luke (+15) Coed 8-10 Division 2028Oakland Twp, MI
  • Logar, Jack (+23) Coed 8-10 Division 2028South Lyon, MI