Top 50 Junior Tour

Battle at Black Bear (36 Hole Event) Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (12/8/2019)
11:00 AM off #1
  • Celi, Marcelo (+38) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Casselberry, FL
  • Tolar, Davis (+38) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
11:08 AM off #1
  • Berzovich, Mason (+25) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
  • Williams, IV, Jesse (+34) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2021Winter Haven, FL
11:16 AM off #1
  • Lynady, Caleb (+15) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
  • Zarillo, Nick (+16) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
  • Simons, Maxwell (+31) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Mims, FL
11:24 AM off #1
  • Zuniga, Lorenzo (+59) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2025Longwood, FL
  • Gatward, Brandon (+62) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Winter Garden , FL
11:32 AM off #1
  • Jones, Owen (+45) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Maitland, FL
  • Day, Cooper (+50) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
11:40 AM off #1
  • Maupin III, Ernest (+27) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
  • Price, Austin (+32) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Harmony, FL
  • Hildebrand, Brock (+36) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
11:48 AM off #1
  • Tian, Jizhou (+16) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2025Lake Mary, FL
  • Eckert, Brian (+27) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Mount Dora, FL
  • Ivanov, Kiro (+29) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
11:56 AM off #1
  • Miller, Nicholas (+10) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Orlando, FL
  • Dearing, Caleb (+11) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Sorrento, FL
  • Camargo, Samuel (+23) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2025Winter Graden, FL
12:04 PM off #1
  • Spellman, Cameron (+56) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2022Heathrow, FL
  • White, Kathryne (+84) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2021Harmony, FL
12:12 PM off #1
  • Beaulieu, Morgan (+17) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2022Kissimmee, FL
  • Darcy, Erica (+22) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2022South Daytona, FL
12:20 PM off #1
  • Wang, Angela (+33) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Khokhar, Meyher (+41) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2026Gotha, FL
  • Marczak, Sophia (+77) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2026Orlando, FL
12:28 PM off #1
  • Plaisted, Braden (+22) Coed 8 to 11 Division 2026Celebration, FL
  • Velazquez, Dominick (+24) Coed 8 to 11 Division 2028St. Cloud, FL